2017

DRUCKLUFTKAMMER (Classic Rock / Alternative)
Florinsmarkt 1a

Floor 6, Red Light District, Dead Air Poetry (un-EVEN cancelled!)

 

BKA (Indie / Deutsch Punk)
An der Moselbrücke 11

Finer Temptress, Liebe Frau Gesangsverein, E.D.E.N

 

CITYKIRCHE (Prog Rock / Neo Folk)
Jesuitenplatz 4          NEU!!

INRI (spielt Missa Fortis - lat. Rockmesse), Hekate

 

EXCALIBUR (Electro Folk / Rhythm & Blues)
'Burgstraße 6

VMLAND, Crumb Valley, Smokin' Parrots

 

FLORINSMARKT (Metal / Art Core)
Burgstraße 16

I.M.NAIL, Les Crevettes

 

MEPHISTO (Indie Pop / Alternative)
Eltzerhofstraße 3

Dave de Bourg, Sonny Boy Slim, Millennia

 

SK2 (Punk / Stoner Rock / Metal)
Burgstraße 4

Rag a Muffin, Stereolith, Siamese Smile

 

SPÖKES (Rock / Postpunk)
Weisser Gasse 19-25

Kantholz, Cockpit Club, Untrust Us

 

WERKSTATT (Hip Hop / Arabic Pop / Fusion)
Clemensstr. 16

T-No, Tonspuren, Gruenspan

2016

ABSINTHERIA (Classic Rock / Fusion) Burgstraße 3-7

Countdown, Snowhite, x-Dream

 

BKA (ex Le Box) (Acoustic / Fun Punk) An der Moselbrücke 11

Denny Purge, William's Joyride, TPT

 

EXCALIBUR (Alternative Rock) Burgstraße 6

Claytones, Paleocore

 

FLORINSMARKT (Metal) Burgstraße 16

Aeranea, Exhaling Evil

 

MEPHISTO (Prog Rock / Indie Pop) Eltzerhofstraße 3

Jigsaw Pieces, René Tholey, The Blurry Empire

 

SK2 (Hard Core / Metal Core) Burgstraße 4

Corova, Shadow of the Fate, What Remains

 

SPÖKES (Rock / Alternative) Weisser Gasse 19-25

Ijcaz Ali, Attic Jam, Red County Jail

 

WERKSTATT (Acoustic Hip Hop / Prog Fusion) Clemensstr. 16

Indianageflüster, Cloud Run

2015


2014


2013

Circus Maximus: (Alternative Pop/ Rock)

Young, Die Felsen, Bender & Schillinger

Discothek Dreams: (Metal Core)

Origin Of All, As She Enters, Days Of Despite, Six Reasons To Kill

Druckluftkammer: (Gothic Rock)

Hekate, Euphorbia

Florinsmarkt: (Metal)

Nexus Loose, The Wicked Chambers

Le Box: (Indie Pop/ Rock)

Kunstfehler, Claytones, Stephan Püschel Project

Kleine Freiheit: (Alternative Pop)                          

Sime, Red Hill, Daniel Goldstadt & Nahverkehr

Mephisto: (Alternative Rock)

E-la-stii, Les Crevettes, The Grand Sleep

SK2: (Metal/ Metal Core)

Sheldon, Secutor, Sinsick

Spökes: (Pop/ Rock)

Roadproof, Still & Laut, Attic Jam 

------------------------------

In Gedenken an Lukas Webeler 1996 - 2013 (Untrust Us)

------------------------------


2012

BaRock: (Indie Pop/ Rock)

Hot Barracho, Blueside, The Limpets Band

Circus Maximus: (Alternative Rock)

Felan's Heart, The Grandtry, Scene Writers

Doc`s Backstage: (Acoustic/ Rock)

Chant All, Cat’n’U, Tobey Trueblood

Druckluftkammer: (Metalcore)

Origin of All, The Eternal Story,

Korben Dallas, I Scream for Icecream

Kleine Freiheit: (Alternative Pop)

Untrust us, Lowfield, Blueside

Mephisto: (Alternative

Tom Benders, Whizzkit, The Ventilators

Rockcafé Fox: (Indie Pop/ Rock)

Rag a Muffin, New Medication, Der Wieland

SK2: (Rock/ Punk)

Offroad Story, Dying Devotion, E.d.e.n.

Spökes: (Alternative Rock)

Un-even, Opalessence, Dana Plan, Nexus Loose


2011


Apparat: (Ska/Rock)

Attic Jam, Electric Dogs, Doctor D,
BaRock: (Lougue/Fusion,80th)
Radiozone, X-Dream, Another Way,
Doc`s Backstage: (Acoustic)
Dave de Bourg, Rainy Day, Kessler,
Dreams: (Alternative Rock)
Smurf Gets Slaughtered, Ellicat, Lake Cisco,
Druckluftkammer: (Metal/Hardcore)
Bleeding Mind, Cardiac Casper, By my Fury,
Gecko Lounge: (Jazz/Lounge)

NuJazz-Trio, Meyja, Step Beyond,
Kleine Freiheit: (Ska/Groove Mix)
Claytones, Daniel Goldstadt und Nahverkehr, Twisted,
Mephisto: (Experimental/Rock/Punk)
Breeze, Blueside, Toxic Waste,
SK2: (Metal/Metalcore)
At Daggers Drawn, Corova, Died for a promise,
Spökes: (Rock/Pop)
Die Piraten, Jigsaw Pieces, Tauchsport, Read my lips,


2010

Doc's backStage: (Pop, Rock)

Uncovered, Der Wieland, Vogel & Frei

Dreams: (Indie Pop, Glam Rock)

Kolor, My Baby Wants To Eat Your Pussy

Gecko Lounge: (World Music, Jazz, Fusion)

Jazzfabrik, Drumsfusion

Kleine Freiheit: (Singer/Songwriter)

Thilo Distelkamp, Bonnie Dracula, Joshua

Mephisto: (Indie/Rock)

Hans Ehlert HH, Les Crevettes Champions

Mittelrhein Museum: (Electro/Neo Folk)

Chorea minor, Hekate

Sansibar: (Alternative/Rock)

Lowfield, Hot Barracho, Eat More Plastic

Spökes: (Metal/Emo/Metalcore)

The Eternal Story, Herzblut, Shadow of the Fate, Cocoon

 

 

 

 

 

2009

Dreams: (Rock/Metal Indie)

Hellespont Fairfax, Delivering Cry, Lake Cisco

Druckluftkammer: (Elektrowave/Gothic)

QEK Junior, Euphorbia

Haus Metternich: (Rock/Pop)

Rock Tigers, Drunken Jumpers, Countdown, Elektric Dogs

Kleine Freiheit: (Singer/Songwriter)

Johannes Becker, Dave de Bourg, David Beisel,  Mylyn

Mephisto: (Rock/Indie)

Albert Luxus, Another Day, Replico

Sansibar: (Chillout/Electro/Jazz)

Polymer, Fish Head Curry

Spökes: (Hardcore/Metal)

By my Fury, Blessed by Hate, Cambodia